PRESIDENTE: |
Pedro José RUBIO SANTIAGO |
VICE-PRESIDENTE 1º (Infantiles): |
Francisco José BISBAL MIRASOL |
VICE-PRESIDENTE 2º (Festejos): |
José Angel BAIXAULI BAYO |
VICE-PRESIDENTE 3º (Economía): |
Andrés MADRID PAGAN |
VICE-PRESIDENTE 4º (Diversas): |
Carlos PORTA CORTELL |
|
|
Area de Presidencia: |
|
DELEGADO RELACIONES EXTERNAS |
Honorio BISBAL MIRASOL |
VICE-DELEGADA RELACIONES EXTERNAS |
Eugenia SUAY GONALEZ |
VICE-DELEGADO |
Antonio GALVEZ PONS |
VICE-DELEGADO |
Manuel de los SANTOS CARRER |
VICE-DELEGADO |
Francisco MAYORAL CERQUEDA |
|
|
Area de Secretaria: |
|
SECRETARIO |
José Manuel GIL MINGUILLÓN |
VICE-SECRETARIA |
Mª Carmen PORTA CORTELL |
VICE-SECRETARIO Recompensas) |
Francisco ALANDES AMPOSTA |
DELEGADO PAGINA WEB |
Emilio MORENO CHINCHILLA |
VICE-DELEGADO PAGINA WEB |
Rogelio ALGARRA NAVARRO |
DELEGADA M. COMUNICACIÓN-G.PRENSA |
Sara GARGALLO RICO |
BIBLIOTECARIA-ARCHIVERA |
Nadia YOAKIM |
|
|
Area de Infantiles |
|
DELEGADA DE INFANTILES |
Mª Francia BAIXAULI BAYO |
VICE-DELEGADA DE INFANTILES |
Julia YUSTE MOYA |
VICE-DELEGADA |
Reyes BLAZQUEZ IZAR de la FUENTE |
VICE-DELEGADA |
Amparo FUSTER BOSCH |
VICE-DELEGADA |
Noelia BISBAL FUSTER |
VICE-DELEGADA |
Andrea VERDEJO TARIN |
VICE-DELEGADA |
Sara DOMINGO PERIS |
|
|
Area de Festejos |
|
DELEGADO DE FESTEJOS: |
Emilio VERDEJO PEREZ |
VICE-DELEGADO |
Alejandro MADRID PAGAN |
VICE-DELEGADO |
Francisco Daniel BAIXAULI BAYO |
VICE-DELEGADO |
Raúl BJÖRQUIST ORTIZ |
VICE-DELEGADO |
Natalia BISBAL SUAY |
VICE-DELEGADO |
Jorge PORTA CAMPOS |
VICE-DELEGADO |
Lorena GIL PORTA |
|
|
Area de Economía |
|
TESORERA |
Isabel TARIN SABATER |
CONTADORA |
Yolanda MENGO PAGAN |
VICE-CONTADORA |
Mª Amparo PERIS DESCO |
DELEGADA DE CUOTAS |
Mª José PERIS DESCO |
VICE-DELEGADA DE CUOTAS |
Maite PERIS DESCO |
DELEGADA DE LOTERIA |
Amparo HUERTA GOMAR |
VICE-DELEGADO DE LOTERIA |
Leopoldo COSTA BELTRAN |
|
|
Area de Diversas: |
|
DELEGADOS |
Amparo SALVADOR SORIANO |
DELEGADOS |
Amanda SURIA VERDEJO |
DELEGADOS |
Enrique ANGRESOLA ESTELLES |
DELEGADOS |
Pilar CAMPOS MARAVILLA |
DELEGADOS |
Julio GARCIA GONZALEZ |
DELEGADOS |
José Manuel CRUAÑES MARTINEZ |
DELEGADOS |
Maria ALACREU PEIRO |
|
|
DELEGADO CASAL |
Manuel CRUAÑES MORENO |
VICE-DELEGADA CASAL |
Consuelo PASTOR LLACER |
|
|