|
PRESIDENTA |
Pilar DOMÍNGUEZ RIDOCCI |
VICEPRESIDENTA (Festejos) |
Alba GARCÍA PASTOR |
VICEPRESIDENTA (Economía) |
Yolanda MENGÓ PAGÁN |
VICEPRESIDENTA (Diversas) |
Maite PERIS DESCO |
VICEPRESIDENTA (Infantiles) |
María José FERNÁNDEZ COLOMER |
VICEPRESIDENTE-SECRETARIO (Secretaría) |
Francisco ALANDES AMPOSTA |
ADJUNTO A PRESIDENCIA |
Vicente GARCÍA GIMÉNEZ |
|
ÁREA DE SECRETARIA/WEB/MEDIOS COMUNICACIÓN |
VICESECRETARIA-CENSOS-RECOMPENSAS |
Olaya BODELÓN GALÁN |
VICESECRETARIA-ACTAS |
Cristina MEDINA BERRIOS |
VICESECRETARIA |
Victoria CORTELL SENENT |
BIBLIOTECARIA-ARCHIVERA |
Susana MEDINA BERRIOS |
PAGINA WEB |
Rogelio ALGARRA NAVARRO |
REDES SOCIALES |
Nadia YOAKIM ZAKKA |
|
ÁREA DE FESTEJOS |
|
DELEGADO |
Javier SORIA DOMÍNGUEZ |
VICEDELEGADOS |
Ernesto SALVADOR SORIANO |
|
Carlos SORIA DOMÍNGUEZ |
|
Sergio HERNÁNDEZ ALBORS |
|
Camila GINER SEGARRA |
|
Julia MAÑEZ ALBORS |
|
Álvaro BLASCO RUIPÉREZ |
|
Tamara ARMENGOL PÉREZ |
|
Lucía PORTA NAVARRO |
|
Sara GARGALLO RICO |
|
Bruno CRUAÑES PERIS |
|
María Amparo GARCÍA ALACREU |
|
María LLOPIS DÍAZ |
|
Noelia BISBAL FUSTER |
|
Sara DOMINGO PERIS |
|
Andrea VERDEJO TARÍN |
|
Celia DOMINGO PERIS |
|
Carla CHOVER BADÍA |
|
Mario GONZÁLEZ PERIS |
|
Santiago REYES MÍNGUEZ |
|
Julio GARCÍA ALACREU |
|
Belén RODRÍGUEZ TORTAJADA |
|
Desirée LECHIGUERO ABIETAR |
|
ÁREA DE ECONOMÍA |
|
TESORERA |
Elena CASA LLÁCER |
CONTADOR |
Gustavo TEROL ALCAYDE |
VICE-CONTADORA Y CUOTAS |
Amparo PERIS DESCO |
DELEGADA LOTERÍA |
María Ángeles MONFORTE ALIAGA |
VICEDELAGADO LOTERÍA |
Leopoldo COSTA BELTRÁN |
VICEDELAGADA LOTERÍA |
Pilar NAVARRO MORA |
|
ÁREA DE DIVERSAS |
|
DELEGADA |
Memé ALBORS RODRIGO |
VICE DELEGADA |
Marian MARTÍNEZ MARCO |
VICE DELEGADA |
Maribel ALBORS RODRIGO |
VICE DELEGADA |
Francisca PASTOR VIVO |
VICE DELEGADA |
Julia ALBORS RODRIGO |
VICE DELEGADA |
María ALACREU PEIRO |
VICE DELEGADO |
Enrique ANGRESOLA ESTELLÉS |
VICE DELEGADO |
Julián HERNÁNDEZ POLLO |
VICE DELEGADO |
Ricardo VALERO ALBORS |
VICE DELEGADA |
Rosa LÓPEZ CUMPLIDO |
VICE DELEGADA |
Amanda SURIA VERDEJO |
VICE DELEGADA |
Estefanía NAVARRO DÍAZ |
DELEGADO CASAL |
Julio GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ |
VICEDELEGADO CASAL |
Vicente RIVAS ALONSO |
DELEGADO DE VALLAS |
Guillermo GALLEGO SÁNCHEZ |
|
ÁREA DE INFANTILES |
|
DELEGADA |
Elena DÍAZ CARSÍ |
VICEDELEGADAS |
Cristina SEGUÍ OLMOS |
|
Reyes BLÁZQUEZ IZAR DE LA FUENTE |
|
Mari Paz GASCÓ NAVARRO |
|
Carmen GASCÓ NAVARRO |
|
Cristina GARCÍA CORTELL |
|
Mara ALBORS RODRIGO |
|
Mabel GRACIA MONDRIÀ |
|
Mónica FELGUERA SOLER |
|
DELEGACIÓN DE APOYO |
|
REPRESENTANTE SECTOR AFC Y ASAMBLEA |
Joaquín CALURANO MERCHÁN |
APOYO FESTEJOS-CULTURA |
José BOIX YUSTE |
APOYO A DIVERSAS |
Carmen VERDEJO GÓMEZ |
|